NAF Argentina

Resumen de Clasificacion Campeonato: CAAF 2023

Ingresar Registrarse
General, Cuero 1km
Pos Mujeres Varones
1 CARLA EVANGELISTI IGNACIO DAMIAN IZZO
2 JIMENA ALLASIA ALAN GABRIEL DOMINGUEZ
General, Cuero 2km
Pos Mujeres Varones
1 ANALIA SAN LEANDRO ARIAN MARINI
2 SILVANA ROMERO LEONARDO MARIO GAITAN
General, Traje 1km
Pos Mujeres Varones
1 ADRIANA GRACIELA RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALBERTO QUINCHAO
2 ALICIA BEATRIZ VERA GUILLERMO QUINCHAO
General, Traje 2km
Pos Mujeres Varones
1 CLAUDIA VICCHIO FERNANDO KARG
2 BEATRIZ EUGENIA LUND FABIAN JAVIER BARNES
Por Edad, Cuero 1km
Categoria Pos Mujeres Varones
21-25 1 AGUSTINA PIVA MAURO LOYOLA
AGUSTIN FERREYRA
DIEGO CASTILLA
21-25 2
21-25 3
26-30 1 AGUSTINA BEÑALDO
SARA LUCERO LOPEZ AMEAL
SARA DEL PUERTO
MANUEL PEREZ
26-30 2 GONZALO MARCELO PAREDES
FACUNDO ANTIECO
MATIAS AXEL GRECA
26-30 3
31-35 1 DIANELA GALVAN LUCAS VALENTIN SURLIN
31-35 2 MICAELA GAMBINO
ARACELI GATTAS
WALTER FERNANDO GONZALEZ
FEDERICO PRESNO
FRANCISCO GARCIA
31-35 3
36-40 1 CARLA EVANGELISTI
JIMENA ALLASIA
JUAN NICOLAS UDOY
36-40 2 RICARDO FIDEL QUINTANA
AUGUSTO ARBINI
SERGIO GABRIEL BORDON
36-40 3 ALEJANDRA SAN MARTIN
CECILIA CASAVIEJA
41-45 1 SABRINA PARLA HAIR PEDRO CZUBAJ
41-45 2 JOSELINA AILEN RUTH GOÑI
CAROLINA BAGNATO
SOLEDAD ANA GONZALEZ
MIGUEL FRANCISCO SANTORO
41-45 3 EDUARDO ARIEL BARRERA
GERMAN COSTA
PABLO ADRIAN NIETO
46-50 1 SILVANA VANESA DELLA MADDALENA ALEJANDRO MANSILLA
ANDRES ANCAO
SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ
46-50 2 ELIANA LETICIA MEDINA
46-50 3 ANA ZAMBRANO
51-55 1 MARIA ISABEL CASTILLO IGNACIO DAMIAN IZZO
51-55 2 ROXANA PESCADER
MARIA EUGENIA HAUN
MARIA DE LA PAZ BOSSIO
ALAN GABRIEL DOMINGUEZ
51-55 3 PATRICIO ANTONIO PEREZ
56-60 1 MARIA CRISTINA VOLPI PABLO RISSO
56-60 2 ALICIA BEATRIZ VERA MAURICIO FINGERHURT
56-60 3 ADRIANA RUIZ
FABIANA MORETTI
EDUARDO MENDEZ
61-65 1 ROSA PEREYRA JULIO CESAR BAZAN
61-65 2 RODOLFO ESTEBAN SCHRODER
ALBERTO TRAVERIA
61-65 3
66-70 1 LILIANA MARTUCCI ROBERTO CASTELLI
66-70 2 LILIANA LANZUOLO
66-70 3
71-75 1 CELIA BEATRIZ LUNA OLMOS CARLOS MONTICELLI
71-75 2
71-75 3
Por Edad, Cuero 2km
Categoria Pos Mujeres Varones
<16 1 DELFINA BOTELLA BAUTISTA WISKY
<16 2
<16 3
16-20 1 MARIA VERONICA PACHAO
MARIEL LOYATO
DANIELA VALENTINA ANDREO STESSENS
ARIAN MARINI
16-20 2 FRANCISCO MARINONI
16-20 3 GONZALO MOYANO REVELLO
VALENTINO LONCAN
21-25 1 IARA LORENA ARIAS FEDERICO ESTEBAN
21-25 2 AGUSTINA CARRANZA LUIGI FARACE
ALEJANDRO ACETO
NICOLAS SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ HIGA
21-25 3
26-30 1 SHEILA ELIZABETH ARTALE JERONIMO SERGIO PLIT VILLAGOMEZ
ALEJO LA FALCE
JORGE BORDON
26-30 2 DAIRA MARIN
26-30 3
31-35 1 LINA CHIAPPERO SEBASTIAN BALDINI
31-35 2 ELIZBETH YAJAIRA OSUNA RANGEL LEONARDO ROSEL
31-35 3 JISELA HARDZIEJ BRUNO FERNANDEZ
HORACIO NICOLAS PAUTASSO
36-40 1 VALERIA ROMINA PAIVA CRISTIAN HORACIO LAUMAN
36-40 2 ANA LAURA MONDON MAURO SERRANO ALARCON
36-40 3 CINTIA AILIN CASTRO ALARCON
CECILIA CASAVIEJA
PABLO LONCAN
41-45 1 PAOLA NATALIA SINNER MARIO ALBERTO GONZALEZ
41-45 2 MARISOL BECK
MARIA LAURA AGUERO
JULIA INES PONCE
RODRIGO PRODIJAN
41-45 3 HERNAN GABRIEL ELIAS
46-50 1 SILVANA ROMERO ENRIQUE AGUILERA
46-50 2 SOLEDAD CLAUDINA CARO VARGAS SERGIO LUIS ZAMBIANCHI
46-50 3 CAROLINA MODENA SEBASTIAN MAURO BARACCHI
51-55 1 ELEONORA MARIA FERRER
SILVINA CROSA
ANAHI BARRERA
LEONARDO MARIO GAITAN
51-55 2 CARLOS SEBASTIAN PAZ
51-55 3 JAVIER DANIEL FRYDMAN
56-60 1 ANALIA SAN LEANDRO SERGIO FREUE
56-60 2 GRISELDA MARIEL MORALES SERGIO JAVIER ROSEMBLAT
56-60 3 PATRICIA ALEJANDRA TEYSSEYRE RICARDO BARALE
61-65 1 MARCELA CLAUDIA JAIME WALTER JOSE GIUSTI
JOSE MARIA CAMPAGNOLI
61-65 2 ALEJANDRA MILOC
61-65 3 MARIA FERNANDA TABORDA
66-70 1 VICTORIA ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES JUAN JOSE BRIZUELA
66-70 2 ANTONIO STANKEVICIUS
66-70 3 ROQUE COCERES
71-75 1 OMAR ALFREDO PINEDA
71-75 2
71-75 3
Por Edad, Traje 1km
Categoria Pos Mujeres Varones
<16 1 AGUSTINA DIAZ BENJAMIN LORENTE TREVISANI
<16 2 SALVADOR CANTINI
ALAN ABEIRO
<16 3
16-20 1 JOSEFINA MARLEN POSTIGO JUAN IGNACIO LEDESMA
IGNACIO NAHUEL FABRICIUS
GERONIMO DOCE GIRARD
16-20 2 NINA DENISE ROMERO BIDEGORRY
16-20 3
21-25 1 LAURA LORENA JAMIESON JOAQUIN RAMELA
21-25 2 MARIA VICTORIA FIATA
21-25 3 MACARENA BELEN SEPULVEDA
26-30 1 MELISA DA SILVA
MARIA JULIETA GOIN
CECILIA PESCARA
MARIANO EZEQUIEL PERALTA TESTARELLI
JUAN VALLEJOS
GONZALO AGUSTIN MARTINEZ
26-30 2
26-30 3
31-35 1 PAMELA TOBAR ASTUDILLO
DEBORA SCHUBERT
LAURA DIEZ
GUILLERMO QUINCHAO
31-35 2 MAXIMILIANO ANDRES SOTO
GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO PEÑARANDA
PABLO SCHAFER
31-35 3
36-40 1 LORENA PAOLA ASTUDILLO MARCELO JAVIER CONTRERAS
CRISTIAN MICHIN
36-40 2 CECILIA ALMADA
FLAVIA BIECZYNSKI
JULIA GONZALEZ
36-40 3
41-45 1 MARISA RIOS
AYELEN NUÑEZ
JORGELINA STEGER
CARLOS ALBERTO QUINCHAO
41-45 2 FERNANDO GABRIEL COLICOY
SERGIO DANIEL QUAGLIARIELLO
41-45 3
46-50 1 MALEN TEPER OMAR RUBEN GONZALEZ
46-50 2 MARINA VANESA BLAGONICH JULIAN MILANO
LUCAS MARTIN CENTENO
MATIAS PESSOA DULSAN
46-50 3 CRISTINA ELIZABETH ROMERO
NATALIA HERRERA
NOELA FONSALIA
51-55 1 MARIELA PAIVA RODOLFO CARLOS CAPIEL
51-55 2 MARIA SOL REYES
VIRGINIA BROWN
PATRICIA JAUREGUI
ESTEBAN ANDRES CABARROU
51-55 3 JULIAN COSTE
56-60 1 ADRIANA GRACIELA RODRIGUEZ NESTOR FABIAN RESER
56-60 2 ALICIA BEATRIZ VERA PABLO LOSARDO
56-60 3 NORMA DEL GIUDICE
MIRIAM MARCHAND
MARISA MARZIK
JOSE FEDERICO ADEN
GONZALO LASTRA
61-65 1 ANA MARIA BIBBO RUBEN DARIO MENDIZABAL
FERNANDO ARDILA
ERNESTO SADIR
61-65 2 ANA MARIA ALOISI
ROSINA SAAVEDRA
61-65 3
Por Edad, Traje 2km
Categoria Pos Mujeres Varones
<16 1 UMA CABRAL ACOSTA BENJAMIN LORENTE TREVISANI
<16 2 PILAR ALOY LUCAS OJEDA
<16 3 JEREMIAS TENORIO
16-20 1 JOSEFINA MARLEN POSTIGO MATEO ZAHIR OBREQUE
LUCAS BURGARDT
16-20 2 LUANA MARTINA GALLARDO
MILAGROS HELGUERO
PAULA LOPEZ
16-20 3 LUCIO MANSILLA RIVELA
JERONIMO QUINODOZ
21-25 1 AGUSTINA CARRANZA FRANCO RODRIGUEZ
JUAN MANUEL COLQUE
21-25 2 NADIA SEGHEZZO
DANIELA NICOLE FERRANTE CARLO
CAMILA PAREJA
21-25 3
26-30 1 CAMILA DI BENEDETTO AGUSTIN SCARPECCIA
ALEJANDRO CARRIZO POPPE
ALEX BASCUNAN
26-30 2 MICAELA RAYEN ERICE
ANDREA AGUSTINA SANCHEZ SCHROEDER
26-30 3
31-35 1 MICAELA GORDILLO
ELISA DELGADO
MARIA CANDELA BERNHARDT
DENIS MARTIN ALVAREZ
GASTON MORENO
MARCELO SEBASTIAN ANRIQUEZ
31-35 2
31-35 3
36-40 1 SILVINA EIM PINA
VERONICA GISELE REYES
PAULA DANIELA COSTA FRANK
DIEGO OCHANDIO
36-40 2 MARCO PODESTA
STEFANO VORTALI
ALEJANDRO PRIETO
36-40 3
41-45 1 ESTELA GODOY DANTE CAIFIL
41-45 2 NADIA BUSTAMANTE
MARIA CRUZ GUADALUPE CORNEJO
ANA LAURA MOLINA
MIGUEL FRANCISCO SANTORO
41-45 3 MARTIN ROSSI
46-50 1 MARINA GIORDANO VIDAL FERNANDO KARG
46-50 2 MALEN TEPER ALEJANDRO HEIT MARGARIT
46-50 3 ANALIA FLORES
AGUSTINA FANELLI
PABLO ROMERO
51-55 1 CLAUDIA VICCHIO RODOLFO CARLOS CAPIEL
51-55 2 JORGELINA INES MONTI OSCAR LAPALMA
SEBASTIAN SARRIES
GONZALO LEAL
51-55 3 MARCELA MARTINEZ
56-60 1 BEATRIZ EUGENIA LUND FABIAN JAVIER BARNES
56-60 2 ALICIA BEATRIZ VERA GABRIEL ROLANDO CACERES
HUMBERTO EMILIO GONZALEZ
56-60 3 ADRIANA TISCORNIA
61-65 1 MARCELA CLAUDIA JAIME GUSTAVO ALBERTO MOURE
61-65 2 SERGIO LISI
JUAN CARLOS MAECHE
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ
61-65 3
66-70 1 JUAN JOSE BRIZUELA
66-70 2 LUIS ALEJANDRO RAIMONDI
ARNOLDO STANTERO
66-70 3